Championnat d'Auvergne / Lyonnais C S

Les 15 premiers

 

RANG TIREUR CATEGORIE CLUB SCORE / 100
1 Laurent GONZALES S 1 S C La Butte 25/24/23/23 = 95
2 Clément BUISSON S 3 BTMQ 24/23/23/23 = 93
3 Jean-Paul MORDEFROID S F S C La Butte 23/24/22/22 = 93
4 Bernard MICHEL V Tir des Genêts d'Or 25/24/22/21 = 92
5 Gilles CHINCHON S 1 S C La Butte 25/24/24/18 = 91
6 Aurélien VILLARD S 2 C T Mont D'Uzore 22/22/21/23 = 88
7 Alix TRICOT S 1 BTMQ 19/25/19/22 = 85
8 JeanGENEIX S 3 S C La Butte 19/24/22/20 = 85
9 Raphaël ARQUILLIERE S 1 C T Mont D'Uzore 22/24/19/20 = 85
10 Bertrand DEFARGES S 1 Tir Au Vol du Valay 21/25/18/20 = 84
11 Fabrice VERNIN S 3 C T Mont D'Uzore 23/23/18/19 = 83
12 Daniel BONNICHON S V BTMQ 19/23/20/20 = 82
13 Clément GONTIER S 2 S C La Butte 21/20/22/19 = 82
14 Fabrice BOILON S 1 S C La Butte 23/21/22/16 = 82
15 Olivier BETON S 2 C T de Ravoulet 21/22/18/20 = 81

 

Les podiums

 

CATEGORIE   CLUB SCORE / 100
Cadet Fille Debora MORDEFROID S C La Butte 17/19/18/18 = 72
Cadet Garçon

Tom GADOMSKI

Cedric SABOT

BTMQ

S C La Butte

21/18/22/19 = 80

21/18/19/21 = 79

Junior Garçon

Valentin CHANUT

Vincent BUISSON

Antoine MICHAUD

S C La Butte

BTMQ

BTMQ

20/18/21/21 = 80  22

21/20/20/19 = 80  21

21/21/20/18 = 80  17

Dame

Fanny GEREIGE

Céline MOUILLEVOIS

BTMQ

BTMQ

19/16/15/16 = 66

11/16/16/11 = 54

Senior France Jean-Paul MOIRDEFROID S C La Butte 23/24/24/22 = 93
Senior 1

Laurent GONZALES

Gilles CHINCHON

Alix TRICOT

S C La Butte

S C La Butte

BTMQ

25/24/23/23 = 95

25/24/24/18 = 91

19/25/19/22 = 85

Senior 2

Aurélien VILLARD

Clément GONTIER

Olivier BETON

C T Mont D'Uzore

S C La Butte

C T de Ravoulet

22/22/21/23 = 88

21/20/22/19 = 82

21/22/18/20 = 81

Senior 3

Clément BUISSON

Jean GENEIX

Fabrice VERNIN

BTMQ

S C La Butte

C T Mont D'Uzore

24/23/23/23 = 93

19/24/22/20 = 85

23/23/18/19 = 83

Senior 4

Alex LAIR

Florian VERNIN

Etienne BONNEFOY

S C La Butte

C T Mont D'Uzore

C T Mont D'Uzore

19/20/21/19 = 79

17/19/18/18 = 72

19/18/17/16 = 70

Vétéran

Bernard MICHEL

José DE OLIVEIRA

Tir Des Genêts D'Or

C T Mont D'Uzore

25/24/22/21 = 92

18/15/ 9/13 = 55

Super Vétéran

Daniel BONNICHON

Alain GUIRAUD

BTMQ

S C La Butte

19/23/20/20 = 82

18/17/17/16 = 68

 

Les tireurs du BTMQ

 

RANG

SCRATCH

TIREUR CATEGORIE

RANG

CATEGORIE

SCORE / 100
2 Clément BUISSON S 3 1 24/23/23/23 = 93
7 Alix TRICOT S 1 3 19/25/19/22 = 85
12 Daniel BONNICHON S V 1 19/23/20/20 = 82
18 Vincent BUISSON J G 2 21/20/20/19 = 80  21
19 Antoine MICHAUD J G 3 21/21/20/18 = 80  17
20 Tom GADOMSKI C G 1 21/18/22/19 = 80
23 Laurent BREDEL S 3 4 21/21/17/18 = 77
25 Jean-Marie MICHAUD S 2 4 18/19/16/22 = 75
34 Fanny GEREIGE D 1 19/16/15/16 = 66
35 Philippe ROY S 2 6 10/14/16/15 + 55
37 Céline MOUILLEVOIS D 2 11/16/16/11 = 54

 

balltrapquinssaines