Championnat d'Auvergne P C

Les 15 premiers

 

RANG TIREUR CATEGORIE CLUB SCORE / 100
1 Jean-Paul MORDEFROID S F S C La Butte 24/25/24/24 = 97
2 Cédric FARGIER S 1 S C La Butte 25/23/23/24 = 95
3 Gilles CHINCHON S 1 S C La Butte 22/24/21/21 = 88
4 Laurent GONZALES S 1 S C La Butte 20/23/21/21 = 85
5 Alain BILLAUD V S C La Butte 20/22/22/20 = 84
6 Alix TRICOT S 1 BTMQ 21/19/20/21 = 81
7 Clément BUISSON S 2 BTMQ 17/22/23/17 = 79
8 Valentin CHANUT J G S C La Butte 19/19/21/18 = 77
9 Fabrice BOILON S 1 S C La Butte 20/21/18/18 = 77
10 Alex LAIR S 4 S C La Butte 18/19/20/19 = 76
11 François POHU S 1 BTMQ 17/22/20/17 = 76
12 Francesco BERTAZZONI S 3 S C La Butte 20/19/16/20 = 75
13 Daniel BONNICHON S V BTMQ 18/17/21/19 = 75
14 Didier RAYNAUD S 1 S C La Butte 19/21/18/17 = 75
15 Eric FARGIER S 1 S C La Butte 22/21/16/16 = 75

 

Les podiums

 

CATEGORIE TIREUR CLUB SCORE
Cadet fille Debora MORDEFROID S C La Butte 16/21/17/19 = 73
Cadet garçon

Cedric SABOT

Tom GADOMSKI

S C La Butte

BTMQ

18/14/18/18 = 68

21/15/15/16 = 67

Junior garçon

Valentin CHANUT

Vincent BUISSON

S C La Butte

BTMQ

19/19/21/18 = 77

15/20/16/15 = 66

Dame

Florence FARGIER

Céline MOUILLEVOIS

S C La Butte

BTMQ

16/17/20/15 = 68

13/15/12/14 = 54

Senior France Jean-Paul MORDEFROID S C La Butte 24/25/24/24 = 97
Senior 1

Cedric FARGIER

Gilles CHINCHON

Laurent GONZALES

S C La Butte

S C La Butte

S C La Butte

25/23/23/24 = 95

22/24/21/21 = 88

20/23/21/21 = 85

Senior 2

Clément BUISSON

Philippe ROY

Jean-Marie MICHAUD

BTMQ

BTMQ

BTMQ

17/22/23/17 = 79

23/16/19/16 = 74

18/15/16/18 = 67

Senior 3

Francesco BERTAZZONI

Jean GENEIX

Jean-Marc GADOMSKI

S C La Butte

S C La Butte

BTMQ

20/19/16/20 = 75

18/22/18/15 = 73

16/15/17/18 = 66

Senior 4 Alex LAIR S C La Butte 18/19/20/19 = 76
Vétéran

Alain BILLAUD

Michel LAFARGE

Jean-Jacques NEBOUT

S C La Butte

S C La Butte

S C La Butte

20/22/22/20 = 84

17/26/18/16 = 74

11/17/13/15 = 56

Super vétéran

Daniel BONNICHON

Alain GUIRAUD

Michel FABRE

BTMQ

S C La Butte

S C La Butte

18/17/21/19 = 75

18/18/20/16 = 72

19/19/17/14 = 69

 

Les tireurs du BTMQ

 

RANG

SCRATCH

TIREUR CATEGORIE

RANG

CATEGORIE

SCORE / 100
6 Alix TRICOT S 1 4 21/19/20/21 = 81
7 Clément BUISSON S 2 1 17/22/23/17 = 79
11 François POHU S 1 6 17/22/20/17 = 76
13 Daniel BONNICHON S V 1 18/17/21/19 = 75
16 Philippe ROY S 2 2 23/16/19/16 = 74
24 Jean-Marie MICHAUD S 2 3 18/15/16/18 = 67
25 Tom GADOMSKI C G 2 21/15/15/16 = 67
26 Jean-Marc GADOMSKI S 3 3 16/15/17/18 = 66
27 Vincent BUISSON J G 2 15/20/16/15 = 66
31 Céline MOUILLEVOIS D 2 13/15/12/14 = 54

 

balltrapquinssaines