Compak Sporting

Les 20 premiers au scratch

 

RANG TIREUR CATEGORIE CLUB SCORE / 100
1 Jean-Paul MORDEFROID S F S C La Butte 23/24/23/25 = 95
2 Bernard MICHEL V Tir des Genêts d'Or 22/24/23/24 = 93 (23)
3 Bertrand DEFARGES S 1 Tir au Vol du Velay 24/23/24/22 = 93 (22)
4 Gilles CHINCHON S 1 S C La Butte 22/22/25/23 = 92 (24)
5 Clément BUISSON S 3 BTMQ 23/24/23/22 = 92 (22)
6 Raphaël ARQUILLIERE S 1 C T Mont d'Uzore 22/232/20/24 = 90
7 Fabrice ESCOT S 1 C T Mont d'Uzore 20/24/24/21 = 89
8 Jean GENEIX S 3 S C La Butte 24/20/22/22 = 88
9 Clément GONTIER S 2 S C La Butte 24/22/20/20 = 86
10 Olivier BETON S 2 C T de Ravoulet 21/21/22/21 = 85
11 Hervé FEKETE S 1 S C La Butte 24/19/22/20 = 85
12 Francis GUILLEMET S 2 BTMQ 21/24/17/22 = 84
H C Julien FAVIER S 3 Nimes Shooting Club 22/19/22/21 = 84
13 Mathieu DELORME S 2 C T Mont d'Uzore 23/22/18/21 = 84
14 Laurent GONZALES S 1 S C La Butte 23/20/18/22 = 83
15 François POHU S 1 BTMQ 21/22/21/19 = 83
16 Alix TRICOT S 1 BTMQ 22/20/17/23 = 82
17 Patrice MANDON V S C La Butte 20/23/20/19 = 82
18 Michel LAFARGE V S C La Butte 20/19/23/19 = 81
19 Laurent BREDEL S 3 BTMQ 21/22/20/18 = 81
20 Bastien ANGLADE S 3 C T de Ravoulet 21/21/17/21 = 80

 

Les podiums

 

CATEGORIE TIREUR CLUB SCORE / 100
Sénior F

Jean-Paul MORDEFROID

S C La Butte 95
Sénior 1

Bertrand DEFARGES

Gilles CHINCHON

Raphaël ARQUILLIERE

Tir des Genêts d'Or

S C La Butte

C T Mont d'Uzore

93

92

90

Sénior 2

Clément GONTIER

Olivier BETON

Francis GUILLEMET

S C La Butte

C T de Ravoulet

BTMQ

86

85

84

Sénior 3

Clément BUISSON

Jean GENEIX

Laurent BREDEL

BTMQ

S C La Butte

BTMQ

92

88

81

Sénior 4 Fabrice VERNIN C T Mont d'Uzore 68
Cadet F Debora MORDEFROID S C La Butte 58
Cadet G

Cédric SABOT

Tom GADOMSKI

S C La Butte

BTMQ

77

71

Junior G

Antoine MICHAUD

Alexis CHAUVE

Vincent BUISSON

BTMQ

C T Mont d'Uzore

BTMQ

78

75

68

Dame Fanny GEREIGE BTMQ 59
Vétéran

Bernard MICHEL

Patrice MANDON

Michel LAFARGE

Tir des Genêts d'Or

S C La Butte

S C La Butte

93

82

81

Super Vétéran Daniel BONNICHON BTMQ 73

 

Les tireurs du BTMQ

 

TIREUR CATEGORIE SCORE / 100
Clément BUISSON S 3 23/24/23/22 = 92
Francis GUILLEMET S 2 21/24/17/22 = 84
François POHU S 1 21/22/21/19 = 83
Alix TRICOT S 1 22/20/17/23 = 82
Laurent BREDEL S 3 21/22/20/18 = 81
Arnaud SAUSSAYE S 3 18/20/20/20 = 78
Antoine MICHAUD J G 20/20/19/19 = 78
Daniel BONNICHON S V 20/18/18/17 = 73
Tom GADOMSKI C G 17/15/19/20 = 71
Vincent BUISSON J G 18/17/17/16 = 68
Fanny GEREIGE D 15/17/13/14 = 59

 

balltrapquinssaines