France FSGT 2016

Charmentray les 15 et 16 mai "150 FU"

 

TIREUR CATEGORIE CLUB SCORE RANG SCRATCH

RANG DANS

SA CATEGORIE

Julien DION S 1 NEXANS 140 1 1
Eric PONCHAULT S 1 C.T. BONDUELLE 137 2 2
Denis MARTIN VET 1 E.S.RENAULT 135 3 1
Bruno RABOTIN S 1 C.T.C. 134 4 3
Thierry PERRIN S 1 C.T.C. 132 5 4
Maurice BENOIST VET 1 C.T.C. 132 6 2
Franck SAUVREZY S 1 BTC CARNAUD 132 7 5
J-Louis COURTOISIER VET 1 C.T.C. 131 8 3
Virgil HENON S 1 NEXANS 131 9 6
Gabriel THEVENIN VET 1 NEXANS 131 10 4
Elio AZZOLINI VET 2 C.T.C. 131 11 1
Pascal NOCERA VET 2 A.S.V.F. 127 12 2
Patrick MOREAU VET 1 BTMQ LES TIGRES 127 13 5
Bertrand GANIVET S 2 BTMQ LES TIGRES 127 14 1
Roland VIRET S 2 TEFAL 127 15 2
Mickael MAHU S 2 C.T. BONDUELLE 126 16 3
Paul GIGUET VET 1 C.T.C. 125 17 6
Eric BRAUD S 2 BTMQ LES TIGRES 125 18 4
J-Jacques GAGLIARDI VET 2 BTC CARNAUD 124 19 3
José ORTEGA S 2 BTMQ LES TIGRES 124 20 5
............................... ................... ............................... ... .. .
Claude ARNAUD VET 1 BTC VILLEFRANCHE 123 22 7
Franck MARECHAL S 3 NEXANS 121 29 1
Franck VIRLOUVET S 1 BTMQ LES TIGRES 121 30 10
Gérard DEPREZ S 2 BTMQ LES TIGRES 120 33 11
Robin DECAYEUX J G C.T. BONDUELLE 119 35 1
J-Luc WEBER VET 2 BTMQ LES TIGRES 119 37 6
Laurent CASSIER S 1 BTMQ LES TIGRES 118 42 11
Stéphane MOLINELLI S 2 BTMQ LES TIGRES 117 43 15
Adrien CHALLAH C G PARIS CHARMENTRAY TIR 117 46 1
Laurent MERITET S 2 BTC VILLEFRANCHE 116 48 17
Patrick TALLARON S 3 IVECO BUS 115 51 2
David CATRIN S 3 BTC CARNAUD 115 52 3
Gérard FAYDIT VET 2 BTMQ LES TIGRES 114 53 8
J-Luc LENORMAND S 3 BTC VILLEFRANCHE 114 54 4
Patrick GOMICHON VET 1 BTMQ LES TIGRES 112 57 14
Alexis CHAMPENOIS S 3 ESPINASSE 112 58 5
Franck DANIEL S 1 BTMQ LES TIGRES 112 60 12
Virgil MOLINELLI J G BTMQ LES TIGRES 111 62 2
Thierry DEPLAINE VET 1 ASM MONTLUCON 110 64 16
Michel CLOU VET 1 ASM MONTLUCON 109 66 17
Michel NOGIEC VET 1 BTMQ LES TIGRES 109 67 18
J-Gilles GUILLEMARD VET 1 ADISSEO 108 70 19
Margareth LEVEQUE D LES SANGLIERS 107 73 1
Antonin BLOIS J G BTMQ LES TIGRES 107 76 3
Christophe BLOIS S 3 BTMQ LES TIGRES 106 81 10
Thomas ORTEGA J G BTMQ LES TIGRES 106 82 4
Romain CHAGNON S 3 ASM MONTLUCON 104 86 13
Henri COULON VET 1 TAPAVA 103 90 24
Isabelle BOURGEOIS D A.S.V.F. 100 98 2
Bernard RABRET S 2 ASM MONTLUCON 100 99 23
Yves HARRAULT VET 1 TAPAVA 98 100 27
J-Paul ERDINGER VET 1 ESPINASSE 97 104 30
Emilien CHAMPENOIS S 3 ESPINASSE 91 112 21
Marcel LAROBE VET 1 DIAM LURCY 87 116 34
J-Luc CHAMPENOIS HANDI BTC CARNAUD 87 117 1
Monique LANGUILLE D A.S.V.F. 76 122 3
Christophe DAULAT S 3 ESPINASSE 65 124 24



 

balltrapquinssaines