Championnat de ligue DTL 2016

Les 10 premiers au scratch

 

TIREUR CATEGORIE SCORE
José ORTEGA S 1 75/70/70/71 = 286  /  74
Florian TURPIN S 3 71/68/73/74 = 286  /  73
Christophe VARENNES S 1 71/72/69/73 = 285  /  66
Sabine BOSSAERT D 72/68/74/71 = 285  /  65
Jean-Michel JOUAT S 1 69/71/72/72 = 284
Lucien CROZAT V 70/72/70/70 = 282
Nicolas BAUMELLE S 2 72/66/71/69 = 278
Michel CLOU V 68/69/66/72 = 275
Marcel LAROBE V 67/67/71/69 = 274
Jean-Luc LENORMAND S 2 66/72/68/68 = 274

 

Résultats par catégories

 

CATEGORIE TIREUR

RANG

CATEGORIE

RANG

SCRATCH

SCORE/300
SENIOR 1

José ORTEGA

Christophe VARENNES

Jean-Michel JOUAT

Jean-Marc BAYON

Pascal MARTIN

Bertrand GANIVET

Eric COUDERC

Eric BRAUD

Philippe PERDIGAO

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

3

5

11

22

24

28

29

46

286

285

284

273

263

262

260

259

224

DAME Sabine BOSSAERT 1 4 285
SENIOR 2

Nicolas BAUMELLE

Jean-Luc LENORMAND

Guy TRY

Alain BEYNAT

1

2

3

4

7

9

13

17

278

274

269

266

SENIOR 3

Florian TURPIN

Claude PAGEIX

Gilbert BAUMELLE

Jean-Jacques SABOT

Bernard RABRET

1

2

3

4

5

2

15

24

34

40

286

268

262

255

241

SENIOR 4

Frédéric SERRE

Nicolas HEDIEU

Clément GONTIER

Fabrice TIXIER

1

2

3

4

29

29

41

42

259

259

238

237

VETERAN

Lucien CROZAT

Michel CLOU

Marcel LAROBE

Bernard GUIBERT

Jacques DÉTÉ

Michel DESTERNE

Christian GUITTIER

Hyacinthe MARTIN

Serge PARAN

Jean-Gilles GUILLEMARD

Michel NOUAILLE

Thierry DEPLAINE

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

6

8

9

12

16

20

20

22

24

32

35

38

282

275

274

270

267

264

264

263

262

258

254

246

SUPER VETERAN

Gérard FAYDIT

Jean-Claude AUVITY

Claude JAMON

Jean-Luc WEBER

Rémi BREUIL

Antonio CASILLAS

Jacky DICHAMP

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

13

18

24

33

36

37

47

269

265

262

256

253

249

212

HA

HD

Marc LACOSTE

Roland WOLFELSBERGER

1

1

39

43

244

228

JUNIOR G

Thomas ORTEGA

Pierric TURPIN

1

2

18

45

265

225

CADET G

Alexis BAUMELLE

Enzo CAMMAROTA

1

2

44

48

227

137

 

balltrapquinssaines